Tabla de Goleo
Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Ricardo Alba Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 9 15 58 min. 22
2 César Aldhair Gutiérrez Xalisco FC 19 13 56 min. 16
3 Ehécatl Emmanuel Sigala Volcanes de Colima 11 15 79 min. 15
4 Enrique Ávalos Chilangos FC 23 16 92 min. 14
5 Jesús David Vázquez Real Animas Sayula CF 9 15 97 min. 13
6 Carlos Edilberto Peña Club Carsaf 10 14 92 min. 13
7 Alberto Garcia Aves Blancas 9 17 124 min. 12
8 Gildardo De Jesús Gallardo Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 18 16 88 min. 12
9 Alán Ernesto Bautista Universidad del Fútbol 14 10 75 min. 12
10 Sergio Adán Magaña Santiago Tulantepec 11 11 82 min. 12
11 David Josué Pérez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 49 13 98 min. 11
12 Aldo Rivera Club Carsaf 9 15 113 min. 11
13 Oswaldo Jhosimar Calleja Delfines U.G.M. 7 11 83 min. 11
14 José Antonio Gáchuz MARNAP FC 9 13 106 min. 11
15 Edgar Said Jiménez Halcones Negros F.C. 9 15 130 min. 10
16 Daniel Sanabria Diablos Tesistan FC 20 17 150 min. 10
17 Rodrigo Perales Faraones Texcoco 27 10 67 min. 10
18 Miguel Ángel Mendoza Faraones Texcoco 11 10 78 min. 10
19 Alan Ignacio Rodríguez Real Querétaro FC 11 15 112 min. 10
20 Ángel Daniel Macías RC-1128 19 15 132 min. 10
21 Daniel Axel Rodríguez Azucareros de Tezonapa 10 13 109 min. 10
22 Cristian Salvador García Águilas UAGro 10 10 83 min. 10
23 Ian Jared López Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 10 15 73 min. 9
24 Carlos Raymundo Valrod Volcanes de Colima 10 9 53 min. 9
25 Emmanuel Alejandro Coronado Deportivo CAFESSA 57 13 92 min. 9
26 Israel García Deportivo CAFESSA 70 17 139 min. 9
27 Omar Eduardo Vargas Diablos Tesistan FC 7 15 123 min. 9
28 Omar Iñiguez Aves Blancas 7 15 138 min. 9
29 Luis Fernando Escobedo Cuervos de Silver Soccer 208 14 139 min. 9
30 Daniel Valencia Aguacateros de Peribán FC 11 15 149 min. 9
31 Fernando Yael Nuñez Chapala 29 15 113 min. 9
32 Jaime Mauricio Escalante Club Deportivo Muxes 9 12 104 min. 9
33 Maximiliano Flores Álamos 10 13 129 min. 9
34 Mario Antonio Orozco Puerto Vallarta F.C. 10 14 106 min. 9
35 Jovanny Efraín Zepeda Mazorqueros F.C. 67 14 98 min. 9
36 Yefte Adrián Espinosa Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 20 16 133 min. 9
37 Julio Miguel Trápaga Club Alpha 10 11 105 min. 9
38 Joaquín De Jesús Estopier Papanes de Papantla 7 12 100 min. 9
39 Omar Osvaldo Valerio Corsarios de Campeche 14 10 100 min. 9
40 Ernesto Huerta Volcanes de Colima 22 13 129 min. 8
41 Luis Miguel Higareda Gorilas de Juanacatlán 16 16 163 min. 8
42 César Gerardo López Degollado Futbol Club 70 9 85 min. 8
43 Anibal Marin Petroleros SJR 21 13 110 min. 8
44 Roberto Cabral Tecos 80 12 99 min. 8
45 Esau Gaona Club Deportivo Muxes 19 13 127 min. 8
46 Samuel Mendieta Titanes de Querétaro 7 15 168 min. 8
47 Jaime Morales Delfines de Abasolo 9 9 89 min. 8
48 Sergio Martínez Delfines de Abasolo 17 14 131 min. 8
49 Javier Hernández Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 20 6 68 min. 8
50 Raúl Magallón RC-1128 9 12 134 min. 8
51 Fernando Hernández Colegio Once México 11 12 116 min. 8
52 Jafet Manuel Zavala Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 4 12 124 min. 8
53 Carlos Axel Hernández Lobos ITECA 10 14 137 min. 8
54 Salvador Hernández Acatlán 10 11 117 min. 8
55 Jonathan Ciprián Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 37 10 112 min. 8
56 David Flores Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 68 11 103 min. 8
57 Ángel Alejandro Crespo Saltillo Soccer F.C. 8 7 58 min. 8
58 Isaac Alberto Girón AEM Fútbol Club 27 14 119 min. 8
59 Alan Roberto Flores Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 5 14 145 min. 7
60 Víctor Eduardo Zúñiga Volcanes de Colima 81 14 177 min. 7
61 Edgar Andrés Arellano Gorilas de Juanacatlán 10 13 144 min. 7
62 José Luis Cabrera Faraones Texcoco 8 11 86 min. 7
63 José Antonio Martínez Tuxpan F.C. 11 12 143 min. 7
64 Sebastián García Soberano Zamora F.C. 11 14 151 min. 7
65 Axel Martín Zamora Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 13 12 152 min. 7
66 Guillermo Peña Atlético Cuernavaca 7 8 87 min. 7
67 David Audelo Álamos 33 12 136 min. 7
68 Luis Felipe Salinas C.F. Estudiantes 11 10 111 min. 7
69 Juan Jesús Vaca Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 7 16 205 min. 7
70 Alejandro Villa Club Fuertes de Fortin 9 12 129 min. 7
71 Rigoberto Espinoza Academia Cuextlan FC 5 11 125 min. 7
72 Briant Galván Deportivo Yautepec FC 9 10 91 min. 7
73 Pedro Jair Ramírez Deportiva Venados 10 10 127 min. 7
74 Efrén García Agaveros F.C. 32 16 140 min. 7
75 Jorge Carlo Morales Club Atlético Valladolid 12 9 94 min. 7
76 Erick Fernando Carballo Lechuzas UPGCH 19 8 88 min. 7
77 Luis Olaf Chávez Monarcas Zacapu 19 15 176 min. 7
78 Daniel Martín Licona FC Guerreros de la Plata 10 11 141 min. 7
79 Brayan Sanit Lozano Fut-Car 10 11 141 min. 7
80 Cristopher Hernández Alteños Acatic 10 13 129 min. 7
81 Said Rosas F.C. Iguanas 10 9 112 min. 7
82 Dallan Efrén Guevara Gallos Viejos 11 13 164 min. 7
83 Jaime Garcia Dragones de Oaxaca 9 9 114 min. 7
84 Luis Ángel De Jesús FC San Jose del Arenal 8 10 122 min. 7
85 Saúl Maximiliano Torres Halcones Negros F.C. 23 13 175 min. 6
86 Leonardo Antonio Velasco Xalisco FC 14 12 169 min. 6
87 Joel Galván Degollado Futbol Club 77 12 174 min. 6
88 Rodolfo Fernando Castellanos Tecos 49 15 151 min. 6
89 Alan Osvaldo Esparza Real Querétaro FC 7 13 176 min. 6
90 Francisco Hernández Soberano Zamora F.C. 24 15 152 min. 6
91 Víctor Hugo García Titanes de Querétaro 10 16 239 min. 6
92 Erick Kristopher Itzman González Álamos 19 13 195 min. 6
93 Francisco Daniel Rojas Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 17 13 139 min. 6
94 Elton Kaare Castillo Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 32 12 111 min. 6
95 Mauricio Peña Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 11 9 125 min. 6
96 Luis Carlos Rodriguez Puerto Vallarta F.C. 17 14 119 min. 6
97 Eduardo López Pabellón FC 7 11 130 min. 6
98 Edgar Saúl Jiménez Universidad del Fútbol 10 8 109 min. 6
99 Thomas Lee Seay C.F. Estudiantes 23 11 147 min. 6
100 Luis Gerardo Gómez Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 8 16 221 min. 6
101 Ricardo Gael Piazzini Sangre de Campeón 23 13 145 min. 6
102 Braulio Luna Toluca FC 147 11 135 min. 6
103 Patricio Zerecero Inter Playa del Carmen 72 10 127 min. 6
104 Osmar Evaristo Ramírez Papanes de Papantla 17 11 125 min. 6
105 Jorge Benítez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 8 12 175 min. 6
106 Erick Mauricio Posada Real Magari, F.C. 12 12 158 min. 6
107 Dydier Vissuet Atlético IDEL F.C. 21 12 176 min. 6
108 Ernesto Rafael Contreras Irritilas FC 11 7 84 min. 6
109 Luis Enrique Del Carmen F.C. Los Ángeles 11 12 156 min. 6
110 Marinho Edson Vázquez Salamanca F.C. 10 9 134 min. 6
111 Diego Yahir Araiza Fútbol Club Politécnico 13 14 209 min. 6
112 Samuel Alexis Espinosa Atlético Ixtepec 11 10 148 min. 6
113 Jesús Alejandro Arana Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 33 11 146 min. 6
114 Rodrigo Gamboa Promodep Central, A. C. 11 17 221 min. 6
115 Ángel Horacio Garza Club de Fútbol Cadereyta 9 6 89 min. 6
116 Jesus Osvaldo Maldonado Fénix CFAR 11 12 117 min. 6
117 Jonatan Oziel Vázquez Chilangos FC 37 15 246 min. 5
118 Cristian Alexis Solorzano Volcanes de Colima 18 13 115 min. 5
119 Alexis Herrera Volcanes de Colima 7 15 233 min. 5
120 Genaro López Real Animas Sayula CF 10 17 180 min. 5
121 Iván Rafael Zárate Degollado Futbol Club 56 10 143 min. 5
122 José De Jesús Alcala Cuervos de Silver Soccer 23 16 274 min. 5
123 Juan Jesús Vargas Aguacateros de Peribán FC 16 11 165 min. 5
124 Levi Santiago Torres Club Deportivo Muxes 11 12 108 min. 5
125 Víctor Manuel Acuña Soberano Zamora F.C. 8 15 251 min. 5
126 Giancarlo Navarro Titanes de Querétaro 8 16 282 min. 5
127 Oscar Josué Hernández Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 15 12 194 min. 5
128 Samuel Alejandro Loera Tapatios Soccer FC 22 8 95 min. 5
129 Edson Eduardo Castro Club Deportivo Ayense 8 16 271 min. 5
130 Kevin Alejandro Gutiérrez Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 8 14 133 min. 5
131 Rodrigo Policarpio C.H. Futbol Club 19 10 132 min. 5
132 Bruno Ulises Navidad C.H. Futbol Club 15 12 149 min. 5
133 Efren Hernández Colegio Once México 6 12 197 min. 5
134 Domingo Vázquez Mineros de Zacatecas 150 7 118 min. 5
135 Alexis Román Pérez Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 29 8 91 min. 5
136 Jonathan Guerrero Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 8 10 155 min. 5
137 Andrés Alejandro Díaz Puerto Vallarta F.C. 9 15 264 min. 5
138 Giovanni Manuel Miranda Lobos ITECA 7 16 285 min. 5
139 Cristóbal Méndez Lobos ITECA 11 16 287 min. 5
140 Eduardo González Cruz Azul Lagunas 139 10 179 min. 5
141 Omar Vidaña Poza Rica 10 11 195 min. 5
142 Emanuel Ordaz Sangre de Campeón 9 13 209 min. 5
143 Yahir Alejandro Velázquez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 33 15 198 min. 5
144 Emilio Melgarejo Loyalty Soccer Club 36 10 69 min. 5
145 Emilio Balmori Loyalty Soccer Club 19 9 123 min. 5
146 Iván Alonso Camarena CEFO-ALR 7 14 226 min. 5
147 Axel Zamacona Águilas UAGro 11 11 191 min. 5
148 José Isidro García Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 31 8 135 min. 5
149 Diego Rodolfo Reyes Papanes de Papantla 9 11 66 min. 5
150 Sergio Alexander Hipolito Deportiva Venados 7 10 153 min. 5
151 Rubén Alejandro Coubert R-Reyes F.C. 11 14 181 min. 5
152 Benancio Guadalupe Moreno Atlético Cocula 36 13 170 min. 5
153 Carlos Rico Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 59 7 71 min. 5
154 Christopher Martín Casas Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 60 11 167 min. 5
155 Eric Salgado Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 53 11 198 min. 5
156 Jared Alexis Torres Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 81 11 193 min. 5
157 Saúl Girón Club de Futbol Zaragoza 8 11 189 min. 5
158 Brandon Alexis Estudillo Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 9 11 156 min. 5
159 Cristian Camacho Guerreros DD 27 11 187 min. 5
160 Diego Armando Medina Real Magari, F.C. 30 9 102 min. 5
161 Lucio Carmona Tulum FC 6 10 172 min. 5
162 Eliseo Toledo Cancún FC 139 6 108 min. 5
163 Cristian Ramírez Grupo Sherwood 11 13 228 min. 5
164 Eder Villanueva Deportivo DONGU FC 83 13 167 min. 5
165 José Daniel Rodríguez Club Marina C.R. 70 11 196 min. 5
166 David Eduardo Macias Valle de Xico F.C. 29 13 200 min. 5
167 Omar Cerrillo Valle de Xico F.C. 50 13 206 min. 5
168 Víctor Manuel Díaz Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 25 10 100 min. 5
169 Erick René Martínez Reales de Puebla, F. C. 10 11 198 min. 5
170 Enrique González Alteños Acatic 7 13 211 min. 5
171 Christofer Angel Ruiz F.C. Iguanas 11 7 118 min. 5
172 Germán Ángel Pérez Deportivo Talpa 11 10 167 min. 5
173 Kevin Oswaldo García Oceanía Futbol Club 29 9 110 min. 5
174 Daniel Perez Atlético Chalquense F.C. 13 12 209 min. 5
175 Fabián Aguilar Chilangos FC 9 14 269 min. 4
176 Diego Alonso González Chilangos FC 7 15 280 min. 4
177 Gustavo Andrés Rodríguez Deportivo CAFESSA 58 6 101 min. 4
178 José Cristian Ávalos Deportivo CAFESSA 63 14 249 min. 4
179 José Cristofher Rodríguez Degollado Futbol Club 85 10 202 min. 4
180 Emiliano Rodríguez Petroleros SJR 198 14 293 min. 4
181 Gerardo Jesús Valadez Aves Blancas 8 17 379 min. 4
182 Luis Arturo Meneses Faraones Texcoco 6 12 270 min. 4
183 Eduardo Olmos Cuervos de Silver Soccer 22 10 184 min. 4
184 Ciro Alberto Vergara Cuervos de Silver Soccer 3 14 234 min. 4
185 Iker Carrasco Cuervos de Silver Soccer 2 16 349 min. 4
186 Alvaro Yahir Vidales Aguacateros de Peribán FC 14 10 84 min. 4
187 Héctor Gabriel Morales Chapala 10 15 309 min. 4
188 José Alejandro Lázaro Real Querétaro FC 6 12 241 min. 4
189 Brian Torres Tuxpan F.C. 10 7 103 min. 4
190 Diego Marmolejo Club Deportivo Muxes 2 13 281 min. 4
191 Emilio Valentín Franco Atlético Cuernavaca 23 10 206 min. 4
192 Bryan Alejandro Reyes Tapatios Soccer FC 32 11 175 min. 4
193 Antony Brandon Cortés Tapatios Soccer FC 10 17 363 min. 4
194 Jesús Iván López Dorados de Sinaloa 134 11 131 min. 4
195 Miguel Jared Díaz Dorados de Sinaloa 158 10 142 min. 4
196 Gonzalo Enríquez Dorados de Sinaloa 157 7 145 min. 4
197 Giovanny Efrén Herrera Leones Negros 162 15 291 min. 4
198 Kevin Gael Torres Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 11 14 282 min. 4
199 Axel Torres Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 10 14 315 min. 4
200 Diego Antonio Márquez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 23 6 83 min. 4
201 Oscar Manuel Martínez C.H. Futbol Club 9 11 128 min. 4
202 Alam Arrazate Colegio Once México 8 12 216 min. 4
203 Leonardo González Mineros de Zacatecas 131 6 134 min. 4
204 Diego Jared Piñón Mineros de Zacatecas 160 10 203 min. 4
205 Johan Mascorro Mineros de Zacatecas 136 11 245 min. 4
206 Jesús Dorado Club Hidalguense 19 13 249 min. 4
207 Juan José López Club Hidalguense 4 14 315 min. 4
208 Juan Pablo Lopez Pabellón FC 11 11 206 min. 4
209 Alan Isay González Azucareros de Tezonapa 7 11 180 min. 4
210 Marco Antonio Ibarra Mazorqueros F.C. 29 7 140 min. 4
211 Roberto De Jesús Castillo Poza Rica 3 12 208 min. 4
212 Isaac Domínguez Poza Rica 4 12 219 min. 4
213 Roberto de Jesús Vázquez Toluca FC 134 11 244 min. 4
214 Axel Yair Cervantes Toluca FC 148 11 247 min. 4
215 César Antonio Jiménez Acatlán 43 11 189 min. 4
216 Carlos Azael Guzmán CEFO-ALR 26 12 105 min. 4
217 Jesús Eduardo Dávila Águilas UAGro 7 11 213 min. 4
218 Isaác León Águilas UAGro 3 11 241 min. 4
219 Luis Uriel Hernández Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 16 11 145 min. 4
220 Gabriel Aguirre Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 6 9 145 min. 4
221 Héctor Manuel Salazar Atlético Tecomán 8 12 167 min. 4
222 Eduardo Torres Papanes de Papantla 12 10 192 min. 4
223 Francisco Javier Muñoz R-Reyes F.C. 6 12 138 min. 4
224 Maverick Michael Cigarroa Catedráticos Elite F.C. 16 13 221 min. 4
225 Carlos Alberto Martínez Atlético Cocula 10 12 244 min. 4
226 Emiliano Ruvalcaba Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 77 7 127 min. 4
227 Cristian Alexander Peraza Pioneros Junior 74 10 176 min. 4
228 Osmar Guadarrama Club de Futbol Zaragoza 7 8 180 min. 4
229 Ricardo Carstens Club de Futbol Zaragoza 4 9 183 min. 4
230 Eliud Emmanuel Tamez Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 18 10 172 min. 4
231 Cristopher Álvarez Saltillo Soccer F.C. 6 7 106 min. 4
232 Josué Isaac Navarro Real Magari, F.C. 192 3 66 min. 4
233 Isaac Laios Ramírez Atlético IDEL F.C. 8 11 248 min. 4
234 Diego De Jesús Reyes Futbol Club Zacatecas 8 11 245 min. 4
235 Cristian Raúl Mayorga Atlético ECCA 11 11 242 min. 4
236 Rubén Antonio Guevara Texcoco 9 9 170 min. 4
237 Juan Rodríguez Texcoco 10 9 193 min. 4
238 Jesús David Robles Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 18 12 153 min. 4
239 Emmanuel Loza Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 9 12 270 min. 4
240 Brandon Arciga Monarcas Zacapu 24 14 161 min. 4
241 Luis Manuel Ávila Monarcas Zacapu 9 15 326 min. 4
242 Arturo Lozano F.C. Los Ángeles 7 11 226 min. 4
243 Said Jared Gil Selva Cañera 10 11 225 min. 4
244 Lizandro Arenas FC Guerreros de la Plata 7 8 97 min. 4
245 Oswaldo Eliseo Hombrar MARNAP FC 14 3 68 min. 4
246 Jorge Antonio Nucamendi Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 15 10 225 min. 4
247 Julio Antonio Fischer UDS 5 9 158 min. 4
248 Moisés Eduardo Villatoro UDS 11 9 201 min. 4
249 Carlos Alberto Escalante Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 11 6 135 min. 4
250 Jesús Ricardo Soriano Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 26 7 146 min. 4
251 Cristián Jerónimo López Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 15 13 293 min. 4
252 Hugo Erick Sánchez Fut-Car 7 10 163 min. 4
253 Gerardo Alonso Padilla Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 9 11 177 min. 4
254 Omet David Herrera Futbol Club Sozca 21 12 234 min. 4
255 Rafael Arjona Mayas FC Hunucmá 19 10 173 min. 4
256 Karlo Gerardo Flores Cefor Chaco Gimenez 23 10 190 min. 4
257 Osvaldo Nava Chilpancingo 10 11 248 min. 4
258 Dilan Freddie García Club Deportivo Matamoros 7 8 163 min. 4
259 Eduardo Najera Iguala F.C. 9 8 166 min. 4
260 Axel Jair Castillo Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 6 13 254 min. 4
261 Isaac Pérez F.C. Iguanas 8 8 173 min. 4
262 Alexander Espinosa Toros Huatusco 11 13 285 min. 4
263 Christian Alejandro Martinez Fénix CFAR 8 13 275 min. 4
264 Jose Alexis Arteaga FC San Jose del Arenal 9 10 161 min. 4
265 Jonathan Ivan Reyes Novillos Neza 10 15 286 min. 4
266 Yael Valdéz Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 18 8 170 min. 3
267 Jesús Vargas Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 27 11 250 min. 3
268 Luis Eduardo Islas Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 8 12 263 min. 3
269 Alberto Jaffet Camarena Volcanes de Colima 4 15 430 min. 3
270 José Vidal Lua Real Animas Sayula CF 13 15 350 min. 3
271 Sergio Segura Real Animas Sayula CF 2 16 467 min. 3
272 Sergio Orozco Real Animas Sayula CF 4 17 497 min. 3
273 Hugo Alejandro Pineda Deportivo CAFESSA 75 12 267 min. 3
274 Javier Acosta Halcones Negros F.C. 10 10 215 min. 3
275 Saúl Bacca Halcones Negros F.C. 4 11 308 min. 3
276 Isaác Ramón Duarte Xalisco FC 7 11 94 min. 3
277 Luis Gilberto Juárez Xalisco FC 13 12 216 min. 3
278 Juan Carlos Espinosa Degollado Futbol Club 95 13 389 min. 3
279 German Palacios Petroleros SJR 200 11 221 min. 3
280 Carlos Daniel Torres Petroleros SJR 29 14 359 min. 3
281 Hector Daniel Santiago Tecos 76 11 176 min. 3
282 Fernando Jeremy Morales Tecos 73 12 215 min. 3
283 Jorge Antonio Salvatierra Faraones Texcoco 9 9 153 min. 3
284 Jasón Javier Flores Faraones Texcoco 279 11 308 min. 3
285 José Luis Carrillo Faraones Texcoco 3 12 339 min. 3
286 Bryan Oswaldo Mendez Aguacateros de Peribán FC 9 12 337 min. 3
287 Eduardo Barajas Aguacateros de Peribán FC 18 15 379 min. 3
288 Jorge Esteban Garza Chapala 9 15 332 min. 3
289 Josué Fidel Servín Real Querétaro FC 10 13 366 min. 3
290 Armando Maya Tuxpan F.C. 9 10 249 min. 3
291 Gibran Eduardo Sotero Tuxpan F.C. 8 12 319 min. 3
292 Jesús Alejandro Romero Tuxpan F.C. 6 12 343 min. 3
293 Brian Alexis Romero Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 8 8 153 min. 3
294 Johan López Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 10 14 348 min. 3
295 José Héctor Flores Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 21 16 444 min. 3
296 Jesús Eduardo Ayala Soberano Zamora F.C. 9 15 224 min. 3
297 Edgar Refugio Rivera Soberano Zamora F.C. 10 15 439 min. 3
298 Guillermo García Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 149 16 267 min. 3
299 José Francisco Del Río Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 142 14 400 min. 3
300 Marco Elías Olivares Club Deportivo Ayense 29 7 130 min. 3
301 Marco Antonio Rivera Club Deportivo Ayense 7 15 386 min. 3
302 Isaac Alejandro González RC-1128 27 12 298 min. 3
303 Jonas Mendoza RC-1128 17 15 450 min. 3
304 Kevin Issac Rivera Álamos 30 13 291 min. 3
305 Dylan Omar Romero Leones Negros 152 11 190 min. 3
306 Paulo Manuel González Leones Negros 138 12 226 min. 3
307 Emmanuel Gómez Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 20 8 73 min. 3
308 Daniel Domínguez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 8 10 268 min. 3
309 Leonardo Garduño C.H. Futbol Club 2 8 220 min. 3
310 Dante Isai Delgadillo C.H. Futbol Club 7 12 320 min. 3
311 Aldair Ángeles C.H. Futbol Club 28 11 330 min. 3
312 Edgar Osmin Peña Colegio Once México 7 12 359 min. 3
313 Cristofer Yael Sánchez Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 4 9 249 min. 3
314 Alejandro Gregorio Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 8 10 285 min. 3
315 Guadalupe Eduardo Ramírez Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 28 10 249 min. 3
316 Ángel David Peralta Club Carsaf 4 11 216 min. 3
317 Uriel Aldahir Torres Puerto Vallarta F.C. 7 11 170 min. 3
318 Miguel Ángel Sandoval Pabellón FC 10 9 178 min. 3
319 Luis Antonio Andrade Cruz Azul Lagunas 152 7 115 min. 3
320 Diego Armando De La Rosa Cruz Azul Lagunas 143 10 270 min. 3
321 Noé Brandon Durán Mazorqueros F.C. 73 13 327 min. 3
322 Oscar Alessandro Alvarado Poza Rica 14 10 137 min. 3
323 Víctor Hugo García Poza Rica 9 9 149 min. 3
324 Oliver Iker Lozano Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 13 13 173 min. 3
325 Elmer Cayetano Benítez Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 12 9 236 min. 3
326 Víctor Hugo Hernández Sangre de Campeón 30 12 282 min. 3
327 Héctor González Club Fuertes de Fortin 7 10 149 min. 3
328 Jorge Osiel Contreras Club Fuertes de Fortin 4 8 240 min. 3
329 Brhandon Josué Carrera Club Fuertes de Fortin 10 12 298 min. 3
330 Brian Joseph Dominguez Academia Cuextlan FC 269 7 204 min. 3
331 Ricardo Hernández Deportivo Yautepec FC 22 11 129 min. 3
332 Mario Armando Aguilar Deportivo Yautepec FC 13 10 250 min. 3
333 Aldo Silva Deportivo Yautepec FC 10 11 326 min. 3
334 Giovanni Ledezma Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 13 11 274 min. 3
335 Omar Alonso Medina Toluca FC 135 9 248 min. 3
336 Felipe Urbina Toluca FC 140 10 286 min. 3
337 Lucas Rodriguez Loyalty Soccer Club 17 12 226 min. 3
338 Edgar Alan Meza Caja Oblatos C.FD 34 14 273 min. 3
339 Héctor Joaquín Navarro Caja Oblatos C.FD 14 12 287 min. 3
340 Geovanni Pérez Caja Oblatos C.FD 10 14 342 min. 3
341 César Octavio Miramontes Caja Oblatos C.FD 15 14 405 min. 3
342 Jairo Alejandro Rosas CEFO-ALR 6 10 233 min. 3
343 Carlos Iván Díaz CEFO-ALR 11 12 257 min. 3
344 Carlos Antonio Parra Águilas UAGro 4 11 330 min. 3
345 Brayan Josué Flores Club Alpha 8 12 316 min. 3
346 David Escobar Club Alpha 25 12 333 min. 3
347 Agustin Bandiera Porteños FC 22 8 171 min. 3
348 Ángel Fernando Escamilla Porteños FC 26 9 239 min. 3
349 Edgar Eduardo Castañeda Atlético Tecomán 17 9 176 min. 3
350 Edgar Fernando Márquez Atlético Tecomán 21 12 226 min. 3
351 Diego De Anda Atlético Tecomán 7 17 482 min. 3
352 Iván Alberto Carballo Papanes de Papantla 4 7 154 min. 3
353 Marco Antonio Rodríguez Papanes de Papantla 15 10 276 min. 3
354 Hugo Gómez Deportiva Venados 17 5 74 min. 3
355 Leonardo Alejandro Quiroga Deportiva Venados 11 10 207 min. 3
356 Aldhair Benjamín Martínez R-Reyes F.C. 21 10 107 min. 3
357 Yair Isaac Fonseca R-Reyes F.C. 8 12 305 min. 3
358 Sebastián Zendejas R-Reyes F.C. 32 13 366 min. 3
359 Diego Alejandro Gutiérrez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 3 15 359 min. 3
360 Luis Felipe Vázquez Atlético Cocula 23 16 437 min. 3
361 Mario Alberto Lopez Agaveros F.C. 23 15 435 min. 3
362 José Rafael Pahua Club Atlético Valladolid 24 10 240 min. 3
363 Emilio Eduardo Serna Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 58 5 98 min. 3
364 José Salvador Solis Corsarios de Campeche 20 10 273 min. 3
365 Rodrigo Alejandro Martín Venados FC 153 7 175 min. 3
366 Khaled Adolfo Amador Venados FC 8 8 200 min. 3
367 Giovani Iván Silva Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 24 5 140 min. 3
368 Ronaldo Hernández Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 8 10 213 min. 3
369 Christian Alberto Ayala Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 9 12 264 min. 3
370 René Pérez Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 7 14 356 min. 3
371 Ronaldo Silva Saltillo Soccer F.C. 9 7 137 min. 3
372 Ryan Huttman Olvera Guerreros DD 19 6 168 min. 3
373 Brayan Alejandro Abla Tulum FC 10 8 239 min. 3
374 Denis Alfonso Hernández Irritilas FC 7 6 139 min. 3
375 Ángel Antonio Saavedra Irritilas FC 10 7 193 min. 3
376 José Omar Mota Irritilas FC 8 7 196 min. 3
377 Bryan Josué Álvarez Futbol Club Zacatecas 27 11 212 min. 3
378 Axel Neftali Cruz Futbol Club Zacatecas 7 10 265 min. 3
379 Carlos Edu Vargas Atlético Leones F.C. 9 12 305 min. 3
380 Jesús Salvador Espinosa Atlético ECCA 14 12 317 min. 3
381 Alan Calzada Deportivo DONGU FC 95 12 245 min. 3
382 Walter Zehle Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 8 10 232 min. 3
383 Francisco Javier Zaragoza Monarcas Zacapu 21 11 96 min. 3
384 Alejandro Pérez Monarcas Zacapu 10 13 378 min. 3
385 Denilson Jahir Ozorio Selva Cañera 9 10 276 min. 3
386 Luis Ernesto Nava FC Guerreros de la Plata 29 11 312 min. 3
387 Mauricio Galindo Valle de Xico F.C. 3 11 177 min. 3
388 Bryan Alejandro Velázquez Valle de Xico F.C. 35 11 330 min. 3
389 Lenin De Jesús Pérez Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 24 8 140 min. 3
390 Brian Cecilio Medina Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 19 7 81 min. 3
391 Mario Alberto Serrano Deportivo Soria F.C. 10 9 215 min. 3
392 Marcos Ulises Olalde Deportivo Soria F.C. 17 12 257 min. 3
393 Fabian López Deportivo Soria F.C. 6 12 277 min. 3
394 Kevin Isaac Solís Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 28 11 277 min. 3
395 Luis Antonio Santos Futbol Club Sozca 14 8 112 min. 3
396 Eber Misraim Hernández Deportivo Metepec 39 6 126 min. 3
397 Heriberto Kevin Posadas Deportivo Metepec 14 9 211 min. 3
398 Jocsan Emmanuel Landa Cefor Chaco Gimenez 14 12 319 min. 3
399 Erick Eduardo Ramirez Promodep Central, A. C. 7 15 404 min. 3
400 Fernando Rivera FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 11 4 74 min. 3
401 Victor Armando Fimbres FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 31 6 92 min. 3
402 Fernando Vázquez FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 8 6 173 min. 3
403 Luis David Pérez Chilpancingo 9 9 182 min. 3
404 Pedro Macedo Chilpancingo 50 11 304 min. 3
405 Jorge Campos Alteños Acatic 23 12 319 min. 3
406 Jesus Gilberto Delgado Atlético Nayarit 40 13 297 min. 3
407 Juan Daniel Parra Atlético Nayarit 8 12 320 min. 3
408 Jose De Jesus Garcia Fénix CFAR 31 9 216 min. 3
409 Marco Alberto Rodriguez Strikers FC International 37 4 105 min. 3
410 Camilo Miranda Strikers FC International 11 14 269 min. 3
411 Julio Alexis Aguirre Durango 73 12 325 min. 3
412 Cesar Jahir Ruiz Bucaneros de Matamoros 2 7 200 min. 3
413 Brayan De Jesús Gamiño Camaroneros de Escuinapa 10 14 348 min. 3
414 Gabriel Pedro Meza FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 8 10 185 min. 3
415 Gianni Rubli FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 11 10 274 min. 3
416 Irwin Torres FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 22 11 321 min. 3
417 Josué Romario Hernández Club de Ciervos F.C. 61 13 338 min. 3
418 Alejandro Rafael Reyes Real San Cosme 7 6 167 min. 3
419 Sergio Arath Favela Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 24 5 49 min. 2
420 Guillermo Emmanuel Velázquez Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 14 10 198 min. 2
421 Gerson Villarreal Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 20 14 309 min. 2
422 Carlos Eduardo Olivares Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 6 12 433 min. 2
423 Carlos Brandon Moreno Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 4 13 552 min. 2
424 Denilson Amaury Rico Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 3 14 630 min. 2
425 Juan Pablo Quevedo Chilangos FC 8 16 562 min. 2
426 Luis Raúl Solís Real Animas Sayula CF 8 15 316 min. 2
427 Rogelio Esteban Rauda Real Animas Sayula CF 6 17 747 min. 2
428 Diego Alberto Cervantes Deportivo CAFESSA 72 17 713 min. 2
429 Jonathan Michel Vázquez Gorilas de Juanacatlán 2 1 45 min. 2
430 César Ignacio Lázaro Gorilas de Juanacatlán 11 12 240 min. 2
431 José Ángel Rentería Gorilas de Juanacatlán 17 8 318 min. 2
432 Luis Narciso Aguayo Gorilas de Juanacatlán 18 9 354 min. 2
433 Christian Baltazar Acosta Gorilas de Juanacatlán 15 13 507 min. 2
434 Gerson Aldair Jiménez Gorilas de Juanacatlán 7 16 699 min. 2
435 Fernando Alberto Gómez Halcones Negros F.C. 7 3 104 min. 2
436 Luis Roberto Estrada Halcones Negros F.C. 29 13 508 min. 2
437 José De Jesús Espinoza Halcones Negros F.C. 5 12 540 min. 2
438 Amadeo Alejandro Oviedo Xalisco FC 17 9 191 min. 2
439 Arturo Alejandro Lichenwalter Xalisco FC 9 10 230 min. 2
440 Jorge Antonio González Xalisco FC 2 13 522 min. 2
441 Anthony Rafael Guardado Diablos Tesistan FC 9 15 289 min. 2
442 Alan Ismael Godínez Diablos Tesistan FC 6 13 585 min. 2
443 Luis Ángel Alvarado Petroleros SJR 262 10 400 min. 2
444 Andres Gonzalez Aves Blancas 20 17 564 min. 2
445 Pedro Herrera Aves Blancas 24 16 686 min. 2
446 José Antonio Vázquez Tecos 7 3 103 min. 2
447 Adhemar Gómez Tecos 59 8 166 min. 2
448 Ignacio Muñoz Tecos 85 9 300 min. 2
449 Emmanuel Hernández Tecos 78 13 481 min. 2
450 Edson Emilio Montes Tecos 63 13 547 min. 2
451 José Ángel Pineda Faraones Texcoco 17 9 261 min. 2
452 Braulio González Cuervos de Silver Soccer 41 11 242 min. 2
453 Alejandro Ramírez Cuervos de Silver Soccer 4 12 409 min. 2
454 Humberto Cervantes Cuervos de Silver Soccer 32 13 431 min. 2
455 Leonardo Vargas Cuervos de Silver Soccer 10 16 625 min. 2
456 Brandon Luvitresco Ochoa Aguacateros de Peribán FC 188 7 277 min. 2
457 Sergio Godinez Aguacateros de Peribán FC 5 11 365 min. 2
458 Luis Echavarria Chapala 267 11 233 min. 2
459 Fernando Alvarez Chapala 17 13 466 min. 2
460 Alan Alexis Loera Real Querétaro FC 15 3 20 min. 2
461 Emilio José Malagón Real Querétaro FC 38 8 166 min. 2
462 Yavel Alejandro Rodríguez Real Querétaro FC 4 12 517 min. 2
463 Jared Aldahir Santos Tuxpan F.C. 3 12 450 min. 2
464 Orlando Rafael Suárez Club Deportivo Muxes 20 13 291 min. 2
465 Pablo Daniel De La Rosa Club Deportivo Muxes 4 14 591 min. 2
466 Pablo Fernando Vizcaya Club Deportivo Muxes 8 14 608 min. 2
467 Eddy Michael Quiroz Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 9 9 226 min. 2
468 Héctor Elías González Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 19 15 564 min. 2
469 Antonio Arellano Delfines de Abasolo 11 11 450 min. 2
470 Jorge Francisco Lumbreras Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 33 1 45 min. 2
471 Diego Martín Del Campo Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 152 13 340 min. 2
472 Juan Diego Arias Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 151 15 516 min. 2
473 Jonathan Trejo Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 141 16 653 min. 2
474 Erick Alejandro Aceves Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 137 16 697 min. 2
475 Patricio Navarro Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 12 10 117 min. 2
476 Kevin Jafett Martínez Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 3 10 281 min. 2
477 Ángel Yahir González Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 9 11 377 min. 2
478 Kevin Briyant Buenrostro Atlético Cuernavaca 5 9 306 min. 2
479 César Gabriel Hernández Atlético Cuernavaca 33 11 487 min. 2
480 Jesús Daniel Franco Tapatios Soccer FC 35 14 496 min. 2
481 Emilio Morales Tapatios Soccer FC 8 14 529 min. 2
482 Alan Jair Ramírez Tapatios Soccer FC 28 15 565 min. 2
483 Andrés Cervantes Tapatios Soccer FC 5 17 746 min. 2
484 Erick Oswaldo López Club Deportivo Ayense 9 13 397 min. 2
485 Jonatan Isaac Sánchez Club Deportivo Ayense 16 15 598 min. 2
486 Fray Daniel Castillo Club Deportivo Ayense 3 16 720 min. 2
487 Carlos Rafael Aguilera Club Deportivo Ayense 2 17 745 min. 2
488 Rubén Armando Manjarréz Dorados de Sinaloa 153 5 160 min. 2
489 Alex Ronaldo Rentería Dorados de Sinaloa 132 11 349 min. 2
490 Juan Pablo Sandoval RC-1128 13 12 425 min. 2
491 Jorge Antonio Sandoval RC-1128 10 12 507 min. 2
492 Isaac Arturo Medina RC-1128 8 14 593 min. 2
493 Emiliano Castillo Leones Negros 161 7 217 min. 2
494 Kevin Emilio Carmona Leones Negros 155 15 459 min. 2
495 Johan Rubén Casillas Leones Negros 163 16 607 min. 2
496 Néstor Javier Arriaga Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 2 12 523 min. 2
497 Diego Jahir Ríos Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 5 14 540 min. 2
498 Rubén Eduardo Rojas Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 13 12 382 min. 2
499 Leonardo Dávila Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 2 12 495 min. 2
500 Alan Juárez C.H. Futbol Club 20 11 455 min. 2