Tabla de Goleo
Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Juan Carlos Barajas Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 9 11 58 min. 17
2 Pablo Romagnoli Lobos Chapultepec 9 12 69 min. 14
3 Salvador Hernández Acatlán 10 13 79 min. 14
4 Miguel Ángel Mendoza Faraones Texcoco 18 9 56 min. 13
5 Edgar Saúl Jiménez Universidad del Fútbol 8 10 69 min. 13
6 Wilian Manuel Terrones Halcones Negros F.C. 8 10 72 min. 12
7 Hugo Gómez Papanes de Papantla 8 11 89 min. 11
8 Marco Antonio Ibarra Gorilas de Juanacatlán 9 13 106 min. 11
9 Francisco Javier Tapia Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 10 13 117 min. 10
10 Keyvan Jared Castell Loros de la Univ. de Colima 145 13 111 min. 10
11 Diego Armando Núñez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 11 13 120 min. 9
12 Julio Miguel Trápaga Club Alpha 10 12 114 min. 9
13 Ian Jared López Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 10 12 119 min. 9
14 Khaled Adolfo Amador Venados FC 142 8 78 min. 9
15 Eliseo Toledo Cafetaleros de Chiapas FC 159 8 77 min. 9
16 José Luis Equihua F.C. Atlas 138 10 70 min. 9
17 Edgar Osmin Peña Santos Córdoba 7 11 108 min. 9
18 Ricardo Alegría Cozumel F.C. Tres Toños 9 7 54 min. 9
19 Gustavo Andrés Rodríguez Deportivo CAFESSA 58 13 138 min. 8
20 Oswaldo Jhosimar Calleja Delfines U.G.M. 9 12 119 min. 8
21 Germán Ángel Pérez Yalmakan F.C. 54 12 116 min. 8
22 Joseph Yael Zepeda Mazorqueros F.C. 27 9 98 min. 8
23 Omar Vidaña Poza Rica 11 12 133 min. 8
24 Jesús David Vázquez Orgullo Surtam 9 9 97 min. 8
25 Andrés Guillermo Blanco Club Atlético Tlaxiaca 9 10 111 min. 8
26 Elihu De Jesús Bocardo Atlético Leones F.C. 18 7 68 min. 8
27 Humberto Jesús Hu Pioneros Junior 72 8 88 min. 8
28 Pedro Alonso Casillas Xalisco FC 10 10 107 min. 8
29 Ángel Martín Olguín Porteños FC 11 8 86 min. 8
30 Abel Salazar Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 26 12 112 min. 8
31 Rodrigo Barojas Universidad del Golfo de México 10 12 136 min. 7
32 Dustin Elihut González Sufacen Tepic F.C. 9 8 61 min. 7
33 Juan Jesus Vaca Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 7 13 163 min. 7
34 Edgar Said Jiménez Halcones Negros F.C. 26 10 111 min. 7
35 Sergio Alexander Hipolito Cafetaleros de Chiapas FC 139 4 51 min. 7
36 Erick Oswaldo López Club Deportivo Ayense 26 13 155 min. 7
37 Edson Aldahir Zamora Gorilas de Juanacatlán 8 13 165 min. 7
38 Daniel Martínez F.C. Los Ángeles 19 12 105 min. 7
39 Mauricio Peña Club Atlético Tlaxiaca 10 10 128 min. 7
40 Christian Alberto Ayala Reales de Puebla, F. C. 10 12 154 min. 7
41 Oscar Emilio Resano Club Pumas 147 9 97 min. 7
42 Mariano Manzanilla Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 17 9 116 min. 7
43 Luis Alberto Salazar Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 9 8 95 min. 7
44 Leonardo Alberto Flores Tigres S.D. 157 10 122 min. 7
45 José Roberto Horta Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 14 10 109 min. 7
46 Rigo Alberto Román Águilas de la UAS 19 9 106 min. 7
47 Guillermo Mendoza Club Deportivo Apaseo El Alto F.C. 13 8 96 min. 7
48 José Genaro Saldaña HO GAR H. Matamoros, Tam. 60 10 117 min. 7
49 Daniel Valencia Sahuayo 6 9 109 min. 7
50 Elder Leopoldo Zapata Real San Cosme 9 8 101 min. 7
51 Omar Eduardo Vargas Deportivo CAFESSA 79 12 126 min. 6
52 Raúl Márquez Atlante 153 8 96 min. 6
53 Hugo Aristides González Pacheco Club Alpha 9 12 163 min. 6
54 Alejandro Villa Albinegros 169 10 140 min. 6
55 Oscar Josué Hernández Albinegros 179 12 172 min. 6
56 Orlando Mondragón Escuela de Alto Rendimiento 22 12 180 min. 6
57 Iván Hernández Universidad del Fútbol 5 10 117 min. 6
58 Jorge Antonio Sandoval Club Deportivo Salcido 10 10 128 min. 6
59 Alán De Jesús Roldán Deportiva Venados 17 8 83 min. 6
60 David Josué Pérez Chilangos FC 7 12 159 min. 6
61 Ángel Josué Martínez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 14 9 135 min. 6
62 Brandon Eulises Cendejas Loros de la Univ. de Colima 149 11 131 min. 6
63 Edson Cibrian Deportivo Chetumal F.C. 8 9 134 min. 6
64 José Fernando García Universidad Autónoma del Edo. de México 139 9 89 min. 6
65 Pablo Emiliano García Atlético Tecomán 10 11 157 min. 6
66 Jair Durán San Nicolás F.C. 12 10 150 min. 6
67 Jorge Enrique Rivera Troyanos UDEM 8 10 142 min. 6
68 Francisco Daniel García Nacional 11 11 158 min. 6
69 Moisés Hiram Sánchez Club Hidalguense 11 10 145 min. 6
70 Julio Ángel Miranda HO GAR H. Matamoros, Tam. 58 10 143 min. 6
71 Daniel Martínez SEP Puebla 9 12 172 min. 6
72 Cristóbal Méndez Lobos ITECA 10 9 132 min. 6
73 Víctor Hugo García Titanes de Querétaro 10 9 135 min. 6
74 Carlos Rico Club Deportivo Leones 9 8 81 min. 6
75 Gustavo Alessandro Góngora Atlante 141 8 130 min. 5
76 Francisco Salvador Flores Tuzos Pachuca 217 2 27 min. 5
77 Leonardo González Tuzos Pachuca 239 4 47 min. 5
78 Mauro Pérez Tuzos Pachuca 199 4 60 min. 5
79 César Antonio Hernández Tapatios Soccer FC 24 12 162 min. 5
80 Antony Brandon Cortés Tapatios Soccer FC 10 11 170 min. 5
81 Antonio Rafael Mariscal Tapatios Soccer FC 4 13 234 min. 5
82 Daniel Rojas Faraones Texcoco 10 7 120 min. 5
83 Román Íñiguez Leones Negros 156 7 116 min. 5
84 Kevin Fernando Sandoval Leones Negros 140 13 211 min. 5
85 Ricardo Alba Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 9 12 189 min. 5
86 Daniel Sanabria Valle del Grullo 20 13 231 min. 5
87 Axel Zamacona Águilas UAGro 11 6 107 min. 5
88 Jesús Eduardo Dávila Águilas UAGro 7 9 138 min. 5
89 Adhemar Gómez Tecos 59 8 99 min. 5
90 Ignacio Muñoz Tecos 85 11 161 min. 5
91 Diego Alejandro Ávila Tecos 70 11 180 min. 5
92 Miguel Ángel Mayo Venados FC 145 9 162 min. 5
93 Carlos Arturo Mendez Poza Rica 9 12 216 min. 5
94 Alejandro De Jesús Bravo F.C. Atlas 135 10 143 min. 5
95 Héctor Jesús Guerrero Deportiva Venados 2 9 156 min. 5
96 Pablo Loza Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 7 7 98 min. 5
97 Elton Kaare Castillo Leopardos FC 9 7 63 min. 5
98 Santos Ríos Escuela de Fútbol Chivas 10 11 192 min. 5
99 Jorge Adan Selva Cañera 7 10 180 min. 5
100 Johan Osvaldo Olay Novillos Neza 10 11 186 min. 5